Bezoekersteller  

Vandaag140
Gisteren319
Deze week459
Deze maand5434
Totaal154833

Wie is online

1
Online

   

Nieuwste gebruikers  

  • warre.vanbiervliet
  • Frederik
  • johan
  • Lesn
  • marcialatruwe
   
Start
Team
Participants
Category
14:15:00
No Bla Bla
1  Steven Descheemaeker
1  Danny Depestel
Heren
14:18:00
Jomi
2  Deceuninck Johan
2  Bruyneel Mike
Heren
14:21:00
Madanka
3  Dejaeghere Marinka
3  Hoste Danny
Gemengd
14:24:00
Multibike - Mondial
4  Carlos Lima
4  Kirsten Schramm
Gemengd
14:27:00
Gilliams-Gyselen
5  Hans Gilliams
5  Thijs Gyselen
Heren
14:30:00
De kwaremont trappers
6  Jonas Vandamme
6  Roel Nuytten
Heren
14:33:00
Laurel & Hardy
7  Jasper Verduyn
7  Lennert Grootaert
Heren
14:36:00
Stefaan I en II
8  Stefaan Wylin
8  Stefaan Duyck
Heren
14:39:00
Team bolleke
9  Peter Masen
9  Jonas Beernaert
Heren
14:42:00
Fringstoe
10  Stéphanie Verschaeve
10  Bianca Serroen
Dames
14:45:00
Noni
11  Nicolas Six
11  Noëlle Crepin
Gemengd
14:48:00
De slekskes
12  Merijn Warnez
12  Maruchka Sammyn
Gemengd
14:51:00
de vedetten
13  Annelies Couckuyt
13  Dieter Platteeuw
Gemengd
14:54:00
VINTAGE TROUBLE
14  Lieven Dessein
14  Christophe Vandewalle
Heren
14:57:00
braem/dellanoy
15  Filip Braem
15  Luc Dellanoy
Heren
15:00:00
Racing Vitesse
16  Vanderhaeghe Luc
16  Lieven Deltour
Heren
15:03:00
De Beste
17  Peter Vanrobaeys
17  Didier Debusschere
Heren
15:06:00
Delannoy-Vandaele
18  Kevin Delannoy
18  Dorine Vandaele
Gemengd
15:09:00
Power girls
19  Elien Vanderhaeghe
19  Veronique De Deene
Dames
15:12:00
de chou chou's
20  Steven D'helft
20  Pieter Beunnens
Heren
15:15:00
Oijmovoorutgoat
21  Arjen Vanlerberghe
21  Wiebe Dierick
Heren
15:18:00
christ en pedro
22  Christ Dejaegher
22  Pedro Samyn
Heren
15:21:00
teamcyclingsupport
23  Blancke Johan
23  Desmet Tom
Heren
15:24:00
cycling team pla-no
24  Lode Vervaecke
24  Jonas Verbeke
Heren
15:27:00
De trappistduwers
25  Wouter Decaluwé
25  Frederik Vanlergberghe
Heren
15:30:00
Chasse Patat 2
26  Heiki Hugelier
26  Mathieu Reberez
Heren
15:33:00
gli amici 1
27  Kris Vandeweyer
27  Luc Deryckere
Heren
15:36:00
gli amici 2
28  Tom Seyns
28  Dieter Debal
Heren
15:39:00
gli amici 3
29  Stefaan Maes
29  Pascual Nicolas
Heren
15:42:00
Team andekant
30  Kevin Coone
30  Sam Cappon
Heren
15:45:00
karrestraate
31  Curd Buyck
31  Michael De Baets
Heren
15:48:00
Team 32
32  Team 32 - 1 Team 32 - 1
32  Team 32 - 2 Team 32 - 2
Heren
15:51:00
Samen 100
33  Rik Coppens
33  Benny Beauprez
Heren
15:54:00
Tomabel
34  Steven Deklerck
34  Geert Tijtgat
Heren
15:57:00
GO FAST
35  Philip Bultinck
35  Joeri Tytgat
Heren
16:00:00
Bfrt
36  Stefaan Heethem
36  John Willaert
Heren
16:03:00
John Voordebijl
37  Justin Willaert
37  Kurt Wauters
Heren
16:06:00
de gebuurs
38  Pieter De Loof
38  Dieter Fore
Heren
16:09:00
Mandelfietsers Ingelmunster
39  Jan Desal
39  Geert Marijsse
Heren
16:12:00
de dariesstampers 1
40  Davy Paeshuyse
40  Steven Nijs
Heren
16:15:00
de dariesstampers 2
41  Yves Boenders
41  Edwin Thijs
Heren
16:18:00
Dokkers
42  Demeestere Jeroen
42  Wim Doise
Heren
16:21:00
Vloeren Verfaillie
43  Bram Verfaillie
43  Steven Verfaillie
Heren
16:24:00
On shore I
44  Wim Vanzieleghem
44  Pieter Lesage
Heren
16:27:00
Koekuitspurters 1
45  Pieter Vanneste
45  Kevin Poot
Heren
16:30:00
Cycling team houtland-westkust
46  Bjarne Dewulf
46  Bonnie Delanote
Gemengd
16:33:00
Ardilles ladies
47  Jocelyne Vervaet
47  Miek Vyncke
Dames
16:36:00
KTDC 1
48  Wouter Remmerie
48  Stefaan Degroote
Heren
16:39:00
KTDC 2
49  Henk Lemey
49  Tom Loosveld
Heren
16:42:00
KTDC 3
50  Bram Decavel
50  Alexander Pappijn
Heren
16:45:00
KTDC 4
51  Joachim De Moor
51  Pieter Bauwens
Heren
16:48:00
duatlon team
52  Pascal Vanaudenaerde
52  Jan Goddaer
Heren
16:51:00
Team de putters / ardilles
53  Filip Vermeersch
53  Dieter Staelens
Heren
16:54:00
Speedboosters
54  Pieter Tibergijn
54  Hans Spilliaert
Heren
16:57:00
CHAS PATAT 1
55  Frederic Vantomme
55  Wim Feys
Heren
17:00:00
badkamersmoerkerke
56  Bjorn Moerkerke
56  Dieter Moerkerke
Heren
   
© Onderhouden door Philiep